AMSPROP LEYTON LIMITED

Company number 12266253

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, United Kingdom, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 15 October 2020
due by 26 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AMSPROP A LIMITED 16 Oct 2019 - 29 Apr 2020