LIBERTY CHARGE LIMITED

Company number 12231122

Registered office address
Griffin House, 161 Hammersmith Road, London, United Kingdom, W6 8BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 27 June 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 26 September 2020
due by 7 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GRIFFIN CHARGE LIMITED 20 Mar 2020 - 01 Jul 2020
LIBERTY GLOBAL EUROPE 3 LIMITED 27 Sep 2019 - 20 Mar 2020