CLEAN HANDS COMPANY (LONDON) LTD

Company number 12226133

Registered office address
Top Floor Claridon House, London Road, Stanford Le Hope, Essex, England, SS17 0JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 25 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAMOND AND TIME JEWELLERY LTD 25 Sep 2019 - 07 May 2020