CLIM8 INVEST LTD

Company number 12179517

Registered office address
1 Lyric Square, Lyric Square, London, England, W6 0NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 29 May 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 28 August 2020
due by 9 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLIM8 APP LTD 29 Aug 2019 - 09 Dec 2019