LIBERTY NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 12175177

Registered office address
Griffin House, 161 Hammersmith Road, London, United Kingdom, W6 8BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 27 May 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 26 August 2020
due by 9 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LIBERTY FIBRE LIMITED 27 Aug 2019 - 22 Oct 2019