PV CAMPAIGN LTD

Company number 12164827

Registered office address
Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 August 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 19 May 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 18 August 2020
due by 29 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BAYBRIDGE 2019 LIMITED 19 Aug 2019 - 18 Nov 2019