BUY TO LEASE LTD

Company number 12070434

Registered office address
C/O Aticus Law Solicitors Queens Chambers, 5 John Dalton Street, Manchester, England, M2 6ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 26 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GET ME FINANCE HOLDINGS LTD 26 Jun 2019 - 22 Oct 2019