CFSTEST TRACK SHELF LTD

Company number 12056264

Registered office address
Dept 2 43 Owston Road, Carcroft, Doncaster, United Kingdom, DN6 8DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 18 March 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 17 June 2020
due by 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
START BUSINESS HERE LIMITED 18 Jun 2019 - 10 Jul 2019