12046801 LTD.

Company number 12046801

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 12046801: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 12 June 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 11 June 2020
due by 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
UNICREDIT HOLDINGS UK LTD 12 Jun 2019 - 20 Jul 2020