ALL HYDROPONICS LTD

Company number 12012548

Registered office address
29c Longbridge Road, Barking, England, IG11 8TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 22 February 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 21 May 2020
due by 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01610 - Support activities for crop production
Previous company names
Name Period
YOUR GROW LTD 22 May 2019 - 21 Aug 2019