DIG INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 11898062

Registered office address
C/O Acuity Legal Limited 3 Assembly Square, Britannia Quay, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF10 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2020
due by 22 August 2020

Last statement dated 8 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DAWNUS INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 22 Mar 2019 - 28 Mar 2019