LOCATE MISSING PEOPLE CIC

Company number 11811306

Registered office address
Rumwell Hall, Rumwell, Taunton, Somerset, TA4 1EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
6 February 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 6 November 2020

Confirmation statement

First statement date 5 February 2020
due by 19 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
Q COMMIT CIC 06 Feb 2019 - 07 Oct 2019