OVI DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 11753961

Registered office address
4 Navigation Way, Ashton-On-Ribble, Preston, United Kingdom, PR2 2YP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2020
due by 20 August 2020

Last statement dated 6 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
OVI DEVLOPMENTS LIMITED 07 Jan 2019 - 11 Jan 2019