WATERFORD INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 11750952

Registered office address
Llwyn Y Brain Lodge, Llanrug, Caernarfon, Wales, LL55 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 4 October 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 3 January 2020
due by 17 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
GLYNLLIFON MANSION LIMITED 04 Jan 2019 - 12 Dec 2019