CENTER FOR COUNTERING DIGITAL HATE LTD

Company number 11633127

Registered office address
Langley House, Park Road, East Finchley, London, United Kingdom, N2 8EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 29 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIXTON ENDEAVOURS LIMITED 19 Oct 2018 - 30 Aug 2019