BEEN LONDON DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 11580598

Registered office address
Aspen Waite Se First Floor, Bank House, Queen Street, Deal, Kent, England, CT14 6ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2020
due by 3 October 2020

Last statement dated 19 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEEN DESIGN LONDON LIMITED 20 Sep 2018 - 25 Sep 2018