VR 1844 LIMITED

Company number 11516235

Registered office address
Milton House, 33a Milton Road, Hampton, Middlesex, England, TW12 2LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2020
due by 24 September 2020

Last statement dated 13 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WALKER PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 06 Jul 2019 - 02 Oct 2019
MUNIMENT YORKSHIRE LTD 14 Aug 2018 - 06 Jul 2019