TDKP MIDCO LIMITED

Company number 11508814

Registered office address
Moneypenny, Western Gateway Business Park, Wrexham, Wales, LL13 7ZB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 9 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2020
due by 19 September 2020

Last statement dated 8 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 3512 LIMITED 09 Aug 2018 - 21 Dec 2018