PADWORTH COLLEGE LIMITED

Company number 11489483

Registered office address
Padworth College Sopers Lane, Padworth, Reading, England, RG7 4NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2020
due by 9 September 2020

Last statement dated 29 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ORBIS COLLEGE LIMITED 30 Jul 2018 - 11 Oct 2018