ETH MARKETING LTD

Company number 11487141

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2020
due by 9 August 2020

Last statement dated 26 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ETHEREUM WORLD NEWS LTD 27 Jul 2018 - 23 Apr 2019