DORSET BIOSOLUTIONS LTD.

Company number 11478484

Registered office address
Lowbrook Farm, Belchalwell, Blandford Forum, Dorset, England, DT11 0EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 23 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2020
due by 5 August 2020

Last statement dated 22 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOMITECH LIMITED 23 Jul 2018 - 18 Sep 2018