QUINSHAW GROUP LTD

Company number 11439460

Registered office address
111 Buckingham Palace Road 111 Buckingham Palace Road, Westminister, London, England, SW1W 0SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2021
due by 31 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
NOBLELEIGH LIMITED 28 Jun 2018 - 24 May 2019