ROSE UK POOLED EQUITYCO LIMITED

Company number 11433806

Registered office address
2nd Floor One Eagle Place, St. James's, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 6AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSE UK EQUITYCO LIMITED 26 Jun 2018 - 24 Jul 2018