FOCUS DEVELOPMENTS SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 11411115

Registered office address
Adapt By Arlington Building 4, Uxbridge Business Park, Sanderson Road, Uxbridge, United Kingdom, UB8 1DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2018

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 12 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2021
due by 25 June 2021

Last statement dated 11 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FOCUS DEVELOPMENTS SOLUTIONS 2014 LIMITED 12 Jun 2018 - 05 Jul 2018