FORTITUDO (STAINES) LIMITED

Company number 11343430

Registered office address
53 King Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, M2 4LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2020
due by 12 August 2020

Last statement dated 1 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKMORE (RADIUS HOUSE) LTD 03 May 2018 - 29 Jun 2018