TUNGSTEN WEST LIMITED

Company number 11310159

Registered office address
Cantelowes Ltd, 15 Bowling Green Lane, London, London, United Kingdom, EC1R 0BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FRONT FIVE HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Apr 2018 - 22 Jul 2019