ETP ASSETS 1 LTD

Company number 11303990

Registered office address
140 -142 Kensington Church Street, London, England, W8 4BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 6 November 2019
due by 20 November 2019

Last statement dated 6 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35130 - Distribution of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO KCS LIMITED 11 Apr 2018 - 13 Jun 2018