CANEDA FOODS HOLDCO LTD

Company number 11300109

Registered office address
3 Queen Street, Mayfair, London, England, W1J 5PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
VC HOLDCO LTD 09 Apr 2018 - 11 Apr 2019