SD4 LTD

Company number 11279340

Registered office address
71 East Barnet Road, C/O St James Church, New Barnet, Greater London, England, EN4 8RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26400 - Manufacture of consumer electronics
  • 80100 - Private security activities
  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
  • 80300 - Investigation activities
Previous company names
Name Period
1W1 LTD 27 Mar 2018 - 29 Jan 2020