BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DEPLOYS.IO HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 11227571

Registered office address
53 Walpole Road Walpole Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB1 3TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 27 November 2019

Confirmation statement

First statement date 26 February 2019
due by 12 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DELUXENODE LTD. 27 Feb 2018 - 17 Dec 2018