CRUCIAL RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 11222436

Registered office address
Bishopstone, 36 Crescent Road, Worthing, West Sussex, England, BN11 1RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2021
due by 5 April 2021

Last statement dated 22 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
CRUCIAL RECRUITING LIMITED 23 Feb 2018 - 08 Aug 2018