Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ABBEY WOOD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 11193315

Registered office address
68 Anglebury 80 Talbot Road, London, England, W2 5LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 7 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2020
due by 20 February 2020

Last statement dated 6 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY WOOD COMMUNITY LIMITED 07 Feb 2018 - 03 Jun 2019