MPCX PLATFORM LIMITED

Company number 11188379

Registered office address
7 Bell Yard, London, England, WC2A 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Last statement dated 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAGPARCRYPTO LIMITED 05 Feb 2018 - 30 May 2018