EFFINGHAM ST INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 11178094

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, England, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
5 EFFINGHAM STREET LTD 30 Jan 2018 - 31 Jan 2018