WAGESTREAM LTD

Company number 11173225

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 29 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2020
due by 11 February 2020

Last statement dated 28 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PAYDAYS TECHNOLOGY LTD 29 Jan 2018 - 14 May 2018