CELESTIAL STARLIGHT SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 11159498

Registered office address
146 Farley Road, Selsdon, South Croydon, Surrey, CR2 7NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 19 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2020
due by 1 February 2020

Last statement dated 18 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
CELESTIAL TRADING LTD 19 Jan 2018 - 06 Jul 2019