DESIGN & BUILD LONDON RENOVATION LTD

Company number 11156395

Registered office address
3rd Floor Elysium House, 126-128 New Kings Road, Fulham, London, United Kingdom, England, SW6 4LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PASSION CONSTRUCTION LONDON LTD 18 Jan 2018 - 30 Jul 2018