BAANX GROUP LTD

Company number 11155938

Registered office address
Mansion House, 33 Queen Street, London, England, EC4R 1AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2020
due by 1 December 2020

Last statement dated 20 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NAIAD I LIMITED 17 Jan 2018 - 26 Jun 2018