LLESIANT DELTA WELLBEING LTD

Company number 11148475

Registered office address
Unit 2 Dafen Industrial Estate, Heol Aur Dafen, Llanelli, S Wales, Wales, SA14 8QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2021
due by 28 January 2021

Last statement dated 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82200 - Activities of call centres
Previous company names
Name Period
DELTA WELLBEING LTD 15 Jan 2018 - 12 Mar 2019