SHIRE OAK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 11141986

Registered office address
8th Floor, One Central Square, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 1FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2020
due by 23 January 2020

Last statement dated 9 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHIRE OAK TRANSITION FINANCE LTD 10 Jan 2018 - 20 Dec 2018