YORKSHIRE HEALTH AND SPORT LIMITED

Company number 11116830

Registered office address
Hla Chartered Certified Accountants, 21 Hyde Park Road, Leeds, England, LS6 1PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85510 - Sports and recreation education
  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
YORKSHIRE HEALTH & SPORT COMMUNITY CENTRE LIMITED 19 Dec 2017 - 22 Dec 2017