MODUS ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Company number 11108267

Registered office address
Unit 1c, Eagle Industrial Estate, Church Green, Witney, United Kingdom, OX28 4YR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MODUS BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED 12 Dec 2017 - 02 Nov 2018