BLUE PLANET CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 11095766

Registered office address
Suite 25 Interchange House, Howard Way, Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, MK16 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2019
due by 18 December 2019

Last statement dated 4 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03210 - Marine aquaculture
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE PLANET CENTER LIMITED 05 Dec 2017 - 11 May 2018