CMARKITS LTD

Company number 11083604

Registered office address
International House, 24 Holborn Viaduct, 24 Holborn Viaduct, London, London, England, EC1A 2BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2020
due by 30 October 2020

Last statement dated 16 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UCERGY ANALYSTS LTD. 25 Jan 2018 - 12 Apr 2019
UCERGY LTD. 27 Nov 2017 - 25 Jan 2018