FORCE FORMULA ONE TEAM LTD

Company number 11065542

Registered office address
Dadford Road Buckingham Road, Silverstone, Silverstone, United Kingdom, NN12 8TJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29100 - Manufacture of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
FORMULA ONE RACING & CREATIVE ENGINEERING LTD 15 Nov 2017 - 22 Nov 2017