GOVSERV LTD

Company number 11057921

Registered office address
1 Horse Guards Road, London, England, SW1A 2HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SNRDCO 3282 LIMITED 10 Nov 2017 - 20 Dec 2017