VICTORIA BECKHAM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11043864

Registered office address
202 Hammersmith Road, London, W6 7DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAL123 LIMITED 02 Nov 2017 - 29 Nov 2017