MIDLANDS PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 11036245

Registered office address
76 Postbox 3, 76 Melton Road, Leicester, England, LE4 5EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 26 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2019
due by 9 November 2019

Last statement dated 26 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRY ALBERT LETTINGS & ESTATES LTD 27 Oct 2017 - 29 Jan 2019