NATURAL RETREATS UK LIMITED

Company number 11031026

Registered office address
C/o, ALEXANDER & CO, 17 St. Anns Square, Manchester, M2 7PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2020
due by 13 July 2020

Last statement dated 29 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
NRML TECHNOLOGY LTD 25 Oct 2017 - 20 Jun 2018