BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BORG TECHNOLOGY UK LTD

Company number 11008384

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2019
due by 24 October 2019

Last statement dated 10 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CRYPTO TRADES LTD 11 Oct 2017 - 30 May 2018